|
|
|
|
Restored Classics -- (D106-02LB40-000100)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193135 | Sage Canyon | 08:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Restored Classics | 1 | vs. | SudaCA FC Legends | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193142 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | TDAC Rahula | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193144 | Solana Highlands | 08:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Restored Classics | 3 | vs. | EPZ | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193153 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Club Italia | 4 | vs. | Restored Classics | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193161 | Solana Highlands | 10:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Restored Classics | 5 | vs. | TDAC Buddha United | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193158 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | SOD Rovers | 2 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193170 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Nomads Legends | 4 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193178 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Restored Classics | 1 | vs. | Rangers | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193180 | Carmel Valley Rec | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | SudaCA FC Legends | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193187 | Carmel Valley Rec | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | TDAC Rahula | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193189 | Carmel Valley Rec | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | EPZ | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193167 | Alliant | 12:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Del Mar Sting | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193198 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Club Italia | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 11, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193203 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | SOD Rovers | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 18, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193206 | Alliant | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | TDAC Buddha United | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 25, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193212 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Del Mar Sting | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193223 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | Rangers | 1 | vs. | Restored Classics | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 193215 | BYE - NO GAME |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | Restored Classics | 0 | vs. | Nomads Legends | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|